Abiturienten

Geschrieben von PX Admin.

Abiturienten 2018

Abiturienten2018

1.          David Aghayan, Birkenfeld

2.          Carolyn Alt , Oberbrombach

3.          Niklas Alt, Reichenbach

4.          Kiara Balling, Brücken

5.          Angela Barbieri, Birkenfeld

6.          Miguel Bearzatto, Baumholder

7.          Natalie Bechtold, Ruschberg

8.          Jan-Luca Becker, Baumholder

9.          Isabell Bencsik,  Brücken

10.      Darius Böll, Baumholder

11.      Jessica Breit, Birkenfeld

12.      Valentin Dern, Elchweiler

13.      Lea Donie, Birkenfeld

14.      Mareike Döscher, Börfink-Tranenweier

15.      Chiara Fettig, Niederbrombach

16.      Marie Fries, Birkenfeld

17.      Laura Fröhlich, Birkenfeld

18.      Laura Frommhold, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

19.      Lea Frühauf, Niederbrombach

20.      Mangmang Gao, Birkenfeld

21.      Olga Gatke, Birkenfeld

22.      Marius Göltzer, Gimbweiler

23.      Emily Helmes, Kronweiler

24.      Luca Heringer, Siesbach

25.      Marie Holzbach, Buhlenberg

26.      Anna Hower, Brücken

27.      Franziska Jahn, Dienstweiler

28.      Mohamed Kanj Khamis,  Baumholder

29.      Jonathan Kelley, Baumholder

30.      Lea Klemm, Nohfelden-Neunkirchen

31.      Christopher Kley,  Gimbweiler

32.      Laura Krieger, Siesbach

33.      Meryl Launonen, Oberhambach

34.      Rebekka Linn, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

35.      Lukas Lotz, Ruschberg

36.      Tianqi Lu, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

37.      Francesco Marino, Birkenfeld

38.      David Märker, Dambach

39.      Luis Mattos Schwinn, Buhlenberg

40.      Fabian Möhlecke, Brücken

41.      Philipp Näher, Birkenfeld

42.      Ricarda Pfann, Birkenfeld

43.      Miriam Prinz, Birkenfeld

44.      Luise Ranft, Niederhambach

45.      Louis Rauber, Nohfelden-Gonnesweiler

46.      Sheila Rebar, Birkenfeld

47.      Alexandra Rekowski, Birkenfeld

48.      Anna Rieth, Siesbach

49.      Franziska Rodens, Rückweiler

50.      Michael Root, Birkenfeld

51.      Antonia Roth, Birkenfeld

52.      Jasmin Roth, Freisen-Asweiler

53.      Sina Ruppenthal, Baumholder

54.      Lucca Saar, Nohfelden

55.      Lena Schemet, Birkenfeld

56.      Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Nohfelden-Eckelhausen

57.      Michel Schmitt, Baumholder

58.      Jonas Schöpfer, Ellenberg

59.      Cedric Schranz, Baumholder

60.      Nico Schulz,  Rötsweiler

61.      Tim Seibert, Nohfelden-Eisen

62.      Jonas Sohns, Birkenfeld

63.      Jannis Staudt, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

64.      Nina Stefan,  Birkenfeld

65.      Maximilian Stemmler, Leitzweiler

66.      Nikolai Thees, Rinzenberg

67.      Keanu Therre, Nohfelden-Neunkirchen

68.      Fabian Thomé, Birkenfeld

69.      Simon Veek, Schwollen

70.      Diana Velikotrav, Birkenfeld

71.      Vanessa von Ehr, Rückweiler

72.      Selina Weichel, Nohfelden

73.      Janos Wiesen, Steinberg-Deckenhardt

74.      Gina Winkler, Baumholder

75.      Sarah Zinkgraf,  Oberbrombach

 

Abiturienten 2017

2017

1.          Alina Alt

2.          Pia Barbis

3.          Lena Bauerfeld

4.          Nikita Bergmann

5.          Dana Bode

6.          Yuming Chen

7.          Cathrin Conrad

8.          Leon Diehl

9.          Jonathan Eli

10.      Katharina Federspiel

11.      Alexander Fischer

12.      Johannes Geiß

13.      Manfred Greilich

14.      Moutaz Hamed

15.      Jan-Oliver Hartl

16.      Carolin Hartwig

17.      Tobias Haupenthal

18.      Michelle Heinz

19.      Moritz Helling

20.      Marvin Jahn

21.      Verena Kamzela

22.      Joanna Kirchhofer

23.      Sophie Knoblich

24.      Marie Köbrich

25.      Sina Köhler

26.      Celina Korb

27.      Felicia Korn

28.      Kim Kraft

29.      Michelle Krieger

30.      Roxanne Krumreich

31.      Johannes Lauer

32.      Alea Leismann

33.      Angelina Leonhard

34.      Lena Linn

35.      Yun Mao

36.      Marcus Neufang

37.      Christopher Nix

38.      Katharina Nussbaum

39.      David Pfingst

40.      Sarah Platte

41.      Usman Qammar

42.      Mario Quint

43.      Lena Rausch,

44.      Eike Reis

45.      Sophie Rothfuchs

46.      Lisa Ruppenthal

47.      Anna-Sophie Schmeier

48.      Jacqueline Schneider

49.      Maximilian Schneider

50.      Franziska Schug

51.      Michelle Seiß

52.      Katrin Velikotrav

53.      Anna Vogt

54.      Kathrin Wagner

55.      Tim Weyand

56.      Fredrik Wittig

57.      Angelina Wolf

58.      Anna-Sophie Zimmermann

59.      Daniel Zimmermann

Abiturienten 2016

2016

1.          Albert Marvin

2.          Anstand Victoria

3.          Backes Steffen

4.          Bähr Yannick

5.          Bambach Jan-Lukas

6.          Bermes Leon

7.          Billert Marie

8.          Bücher Aline

9.          Clemann Jonas

10.      Ding Katja

11.      Doll Robin

12.      Döscher Michel

13.      Dreher Franziska

14.      Fischer Morena

15.      Forster Marie Sophie

16.      Frühauf Nina

17.      Fuchs Lea

18.      Fürniß Benjamin

19.      Glaser Mara

20.      Gley Ellen

21.      Gutendorf Jannick

22.      Hartl Anne-Kathrin

23.      Hartmann Nils-Hendrik

24.      Hartwich Maximilian

25.      Helmer Madita

26.      Herber Sarah

27.      Herold Annabel

28.      Herrmann Friederike

29.      Hoang Lan

30.      Hofmann Yannick

31.      Horbach Flavio

32.      Jank Iven

33.      Kimmling Philipp

34.      Kirsch Kristin

35.      Klein Lukas

36.      Klever Sebastian

37.      Kripp Alanah

38.      Kunz Franziska

39.      Kunz Ann Kristin

40.      Kunz Sophie

41.      Lang Felix

42.      Leonhard Robin

43.      Lermen Sarah

44.      Litz Jule

45.      Mähler Jannina

46.      Martin Madita

47.      Mebs Joleen

48.      Meier Phillip

49.      Messemer Annika

50.      Michels Yannik

51.      Mohr Katharina

52.      Moosmann Natascha

53.      Müller Yvonne

54.      Neugebauer Jan Niklas

55.      Petsch Charlin

56.      Preuße Leonie

57.      Qammar Rehman

58.      Rebar Dana

59.      Römer Silas

60.      Schiel Celine

61.      Schmidt Anne Sophie

62.      Schmidt Christina

63.      Schmitt Lorenzo

64.      Schmitt Rebekka

65.      Schneider Michelle

66.      Schöpfer Anna-Lena

67.      Schröder Felix

68.      Senger Ann-Kathrin

69.      Simon Selina

70.      Sinnwell Alena

71.      Sinnwell Charleen

72.      Sobolew Alexander

73.      Sobolew Alexej

74.      Stanek Madeleine

75.      Svirkova Elizaveta

76.      Thomé Marie-Sophie

77.      Ulbig Maximilian

78.      Wahl Alexandra

79.      Wegner Isabelle

80.      Werle Niklas

81.      Werner Tobias

82.      Wommer Arndt

83.      Wulff Niklas

 

Abiturienten 2015

2015

1.          Julian Altes, Brücken

2.          Michelle Balling, Abentheuer

3.          Kirsten Bebeniß, Birkenfeld

4.          Maximilian Benzel, Oberbrombach

5.          Ina Bergmann, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

6.          Marleen Bérouti, Birkenfeld

7.          Lisa Ann Bidinger, Baumholder

8.          Bastian Bohrer, Siesbach

9.          Sascha Böß, Schwollen

10.      Lisa Dargasz, Dienstweiler

11.      Sarah Edinger, Baumholder

12.      Fabian Eisel, Oberbrombach

13.      Benjamin Eli, Birkenfeld

14.      Joshua Forster, Heimbach

15.      Cathrin Franzmann, Birkenfeld

16.      Julia Frommhold, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

17.      Samira Frühauf, Oberbrombach

18.      Corinna Galle, Niederhambach

19.      Theresa Geiß, Birkenfeld

20.      Johannes Gemmel, Birkenfeld

21.      Jan Niklas Haan, Birkenfeld

22.      Rico Heger , Rinzenberg

23.      Lea Hohneck, Züsch

24.      Rouven Hörner, Birkenfeld

25.      Verena Jacobs, Rückweiler

26.      André Jank, Nohfelden

27.      Julian Joerg, Abentheuer

28.      Thomas Kämmerling, Birkenfeld

29.      Franziska Kessler, Gimbweiler

30.      Jana Köhler, Birkenfeld

31.      Kim Köhler, Oberhambach

32.      Lukas Königs, Brücken

33.      Jana Korb, Ruschberg

34.      Katharina Korb, Gimbweiler

35.      Philippe Kunrath, Nohfelden-Neunkirchen

36.      Oliver Kunz, Ruschberg

37.      Steffen Leonhard, Nohfelden-Bosen

38.      Debora Linn, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

39.      Laura Linn, Birkenfeld

40.      Ekaterina Medynski, Baumholder

41.      Janik Messemer, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

42.      Jennifer Möhlecke, Buhlenberg

43.      Johannes Moser, Birkenfeld

44.      Elena Müller, Rötsweiler-Nockenthal

45.      Sebastian Müller, Oberbrombach

46.      Luca Ostermann, Nohfelden-Gonnesweiler

47.      Janina Philips, Birkenfeld

48.      Jean Lucas Praß, Birkenfeld

49.      Timo Preußler, Birkenfeld

50.      Michael Prinz, Birkenfeld

51.      Thomas Prüm, Birkenfeld

52.      Alexander Rath, Niederbrombach

53.      Stefanie Root, Birkenfeld

54.      Johannes Schmitt, Baumholder

55.      Michelle Schneider, Schwollen

56.      Sascha Schneider, Baumholder

57.      Luisa Schöpfer, Brücken

58.      Julia Schunath, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

59.      Julia Seibert, Nohfelden-Eisen

60.      Monika Selensky, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

61.      Malte Sohns, Achtelsbach

62.      Daniel Sommer, Birkenfeld

63.      David Thees, Rinzenberg

64.      Benjamin Thomas, Schmißberg

65.      Jasmin Wahl, Heimbach

66.      Arne Wildbihler, Birkenfeld

67.      Tobias Zinßmeister, Nohfelden-Sötern

 

Abiturienten 2014

2014

Abiturienten 2013

2013

 

Abiturienten 2012

2012

Abiturienten 2011

2011